Calendrier et équipes Interclubs 2019

   
Dames 5  ( 61 – 95 Pts )  
Thiry Stéphanie C15.2 50    
Van Eyck Bernadette (Capitaine) C30.3 15    
Wilkin Marilyn C30.4 10    
Rouffart Sandrine C30.6 3    
Schutz Bénédicte (doubles) C30.6 3  
Res: Bertholet F (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
27/04/2019 R Mosa TC TC Warfusée  
01/05/2019 TC Haut Clocher TC Warfusée  
04/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Smash 51  
11/05/2019 TC Smash TC Warfusée  
18/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Guillemins  
   
Messieurs 4   ( 201 – 280 Points )  
Kelles Steve (Capitaine) C15.1 55    
Gadbille Samuel C15.2 50    
Lurson Bernard C15.2 50    
Swerdtfegers David C15.4 40    
Tramonte Laurent C30.1 25    
Velaerts Sebastien C30.1 25    
Res: Delespinette T (45)  Romain J-L (25)  Delvaux J (5)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
28/04/2019 TC Warfusée TC Waremmien  
05/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Amay  
12/05/2019 Bye TC Warfusée  
19/05/2019 TC Warfusée ASA Tennis  
26/05/2019 TC Visé B TC Warfusée  
   
Messieurs 6   ( 91 – 140 Points )  
Delbrouck Thibault C15.3 45    
Delbrouck Benoit (Capitaine) C 30 30    
Laval Lucas C30.5 5    
Hanson Benjamin C30.5 5    
Janssen Arthur C30.6 3    
Carreras Miguel C30.6 3    
Reth Gaëtan C30.6 3  
Res: Poncelet T (35)  Campanella G (3)  Thiry A (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
28/04/2019 R Mosa TC TC Warfusée  
05/05/2019 TC Longchamps C TC Warfusée  
12/05/2019 TC Warfusée CTB Moha  
19/05/2019 TC Amay B TC Warfusée  
26/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Hannutois  
   
Messieurs 8  ( 18 – 40 Points )  
Freson Remy C30.3 15    
Weyne Grégory C30.5 5    
Pluymers Ludovic C30.5 5    
Servais Quentin (Capitaine) C30.6 3    
Thirionet Jonathan C30.6 3    
Biondolillo Nicolas C30.6 3    
Adam Nicolas C30.6 3  
Res: Delmotte A (3)  Delarbre J (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
28/04/2019 TC Warfusée TC Smash 2000  
05/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Waremmien B  
12/05/2019 TC Longchamps B TC Warfusée  
19/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Herve B  
26/05/2019 RETC Lambermont TC Warfusée  
   
Messieurs 35 3 ( 76 – 140 Points )  
Kelles Steve (Capitaine) C15.1 55    
Delespinette Thierry C15.3 45    
Romain Jean-Luc C30.1 25    
Delvaux Jacques C30.6 3    
Res: Valdes M (25)  Simonis P (20)  Thiry A (3)  Delarbre J (3)  Docquier P (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
01/06/2019 TC Warfusée A TC Templier B  
08/06/2019 TC Braives TC Warfusée A  
15/06/2019 TC Warfusée A CTB Moha B  
22/06/2019 TC Oreye TC Warfusée A  
29/06/2019 TC Warfusée A TC Abbaye  
   
Messieurs 35 3 ( 76 – 140 Points )  
Godbille Samuel (Capitaine) C15.2 50    
Swerdtfegers David C15.4 40    
Tramonte Laurent C30 30    
Delbrouck Benoit C30 30  
Grégoire Jean-Michel C30.6 3    
Res: Valdes M (25)  Simonis P (20)  Docquier P (3)  Thiry A (3)  Delarbre J (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
01/06/2019 TC Warfusée B TC Herstal B  
08/06/2019 New Tennis Huy B TC Warfusée B  
15/06/2019 TC Warfusée B TC Waremmien  
22/06/2019 TC Oreye B TC Warfusée B  
29/06/2019 TC Warfusée B TC Smash 2000  
   
Messieurs 60 2 ( 41 – 70 Points )  
Pirson Christian C30.1 25    
Valdes Manu (Capitaine) C30.1 25    
Bontemps Philippe C30.3 15    
Momen Paul (doubles) C30.5 5    
Thiry Alain C30.6 3  
Res: Wettinck J (3)  Debruyn P (3)  Baeten A (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
23/04/2019 TC Warfusée TC Guillemins  
30/04/2019 TC Herstal TC Warfusée  
07/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Waremmien  
14/05/2019 TC Warfusée RTC Flémalle  
21/05/2019 Bye TC Warfusée  
   
Messieurs 60 3 ( 12 – 40 Points )  
Simonis Patrick C30.2 20    
Lawarée Philippe C30.3 15  
Bodson José C30.6 3    
Dejon Francis C30.6 3    
Collin Luc C30.6 3    
Gabriel Francis C30.6 3  
Pirotte Dany C30.6 3  
Vanbrabant Alex C30.6 3  
Res: Wettinck J (3)  Debruyn P (3)  Baeten A (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
23/04/2019 TC Warfusée TC Belle Fleur  
30/04/2019 RATCD Wandre TC Warfusée  
07/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Templier  
14/05/2019 TC Warfusée TC Housse  
21/05/2019 RTC Hannutois TC Warfusée  
   
Messieurs 65 3 ( 12 – 40 Points )  
Valdes Manuel C30.1 25    
Bontemps Philippe C30.3 15    
Lawarée Philippe C30.3 15    
Momen Paul (double) C30.5 5    
Collin Luc C30.6 3    
Dejon Francis C30.6 3  
Pirotte Dany C30.6 3  
Vanbrabant Alex C30.6 3  
Res: Pirson C (25)  Wettinck J (3)  Debruyn P (3)  Baeten A (3)      
CALENDRIER DES RENCONTRES  
30/05/2019 TC Warfusée Bye  
06/06/2019 TC Warfusée TC La Marmotte  
13/06/2019 RCS Vervietois TC Warfusée  
20/06/2019 TC Warfusée KTC Eupen  
27/06/2019 TC Cheval Blanc TC Warfusée